Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2320 2924 2304 3056
2 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 4160 4620 3880 4260
3 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3090 3378 2930 3218
4 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2360 3036 2920 3296
5 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2240 2410 2900 3070
6 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3360 4268 2880 3908
7 USA   Summer/Sweat Summer Ross Brooke Sweat 2705 2785 2585 2945
8 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas de Freitas Fernanda Alves 2400 2542 2500 2722
9 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1630 1674 2200 2334
10 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2056 2426 2176 2866
11 USA   April/Fendrick April Ross Lauren Fendrick 2160 2240 2100 2100
12 USA   Hughes/Claes Sara Hughes Kelly Claes 1780 2060 1980 2260
13 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1872 2352 1832 2242
14 CAN   Brandie/Bansley Brandie Wilkerson Heather Bansley 1968 2128 1790 2062
15 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1772 2165 1772 2165
16 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1766 2596 1758 2465
17 BRA   Taiana Lima/Elize Maia Taiana Lima Elize Secomandi Maia 1820 1972 1740 1812
18 NED   Meppelink/van Gestel Madelein Meppelink Sophie van Gestel 1901 2080 1561 1620
19 UKR   Davidova/Baieva Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1722 1812 1512 1820
20 GER   Glenzke/Großner Nadja Glenzke Julia Großner 1508 1763 1478 1787
21 ESP   Elsa/Amaranta Elsa Baquerizo McMillan Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1856 1932 1400 1474
22 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1131 1131 1323 1527
23 CAN   Gordon/Saxton Julie Gordon Camille Saxton 1412 1692 1270 1664
24 USA   Walsh Jennings/Branagh WC Kerri Walsh Jennings Nicole Branagh 1217 1217 1217 1217
25 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1168 2044 1208 2042
26 CAN   May/Pischke Kristina May Taylor Pischke 1330 1460 1180 1340
27 USA   Stockman/Dicello Emily Stockman Kimberly Dicello 1157 1417 1177 1457
28 BRA   Carol Horta/Juliana QWC Carolina Horta Maximo Juliana Felisberta Da Silva 1013 1050 1170 1290
29 ARG   Gallay/Zonta Ana Gallay Maria Virginia Zonta 1390 1540 1150 1210
30 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1332 1397 1125 1353
31 SUI   Caluori/Steinemann WC Laura Caluori Elena Steinemann 498 510 566 612
32 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 1118 1278 804 988