Ruslan Daianov

Ruslan Daianov

Nickname
Daynov
Birth Date
16/07/1985
Birth Place
Unknown
Height
192 cm
Weight
81 kg

Career

  • Position Unknown
  • Team partner Bogatov

History

Season Date Type Tournament Partners Rank Prize Money US$ Points
1 2017 September 10 ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Yerevan (AM) Bogatov 2 0.00 96
2 2017 August 13 SAT CEV EEVZA Satellite - Yantarny (RU) Bogatov 5 0.00 80
3 2017 July 16 SAT CEV Satellite - SiĆ³fok (HU) Bogatov 17 0.00 40
4 2017 July 09 SAT CEV Satellite - Kharkiv (UA) Bogatov 17 0.00 40
5 2017 April 09 SV CEV Snow Tour - Kronplatz / Plan de Corones (IT) Bogatov 1 500.00 200
6 2017 March 05 SV CEV Snow Tour - Uludag (TR) Bogatov 1 1,000.00 200
7 2017 February 18 WT3* Kish Island (IR) Bogatov 17 2,000.00 120
8 2016 November 06 SAT CEV Satellite - Pelhrimov (CZ) Bogatov 5 0.00 168
9 2015 November 13 OPEN QATAR (QA) Myskiv 41 0.00 30
10 2015 June 07 ZT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Moscow (RU) Velichko 25 0.00 84
11 2014 August 31 SAT CEV Satellite Jurmala (LV) Likholetov 9 0.00 140
12 2014 August 24 CT EEVZA - Zonal Event - St.Petersburg / Men (RU) Likholetov 5 0.00 168
13 2014 July 06 NT Moscow (RU) Likholetov 1 0.00 16
14 2014 May 18 CT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Molodechno (BY) Likholetov 4 0.00 196
15 2014 January 19 SAT CEV Satellite Anapa (RU) Likholetov 33 0.00 0
16 2013 September 01 CT EEVZA - Zonal Event - Moscow (RU) Likholetov 5 900.00 168
17 2011 July 17 GS Moscow (RU) Belov 41 0.00 24
18 2011 May 22 OPEN Prague (CZ) Belov -2 0.00 0
19 2011 May 07 OPEN Shanghai (CN) Belov 41 0.00 18
20 2011 April 23 OPEN Brasilia (BR) Belov 33 0.00 30
21 2011 February 27 SAT Anapa (RU) Belov 7 240.00 10
22 2010 August 15 OPEN Kristiansand (NO) Belov 17 2,800.00 120
23 2010 August 08 GS Stare Jablonki (PL) Belov 41 0.00 24
24 2010 July 25 OPEN Marseille (FR) Belov 17 2,800.00 120
25 2010 July 11 GS Gstaad (CH) Belov 41 0.00 24
26 2010 July 04 GS Stavanger (NO) Belov 41 0.00 24
27 2010 June 20 OPEN Prague (CZ) Belov 13 4,250.00 180
28 2010 June 14 GS Moscow (RU) Belov 41 0.00 24
29 2010 May 30 OPEN Myslowice (PL) Belov 17 2,800.00 120
30 2010 May 08 OPEN Shanghai (CN) Belov 33 0.00 30
31 2010 April 25 OPEN Brasilia (BR) Belov 33 0.00 30
32 2009 October 31 OPEN Sanya (CN) Belov -2 0.00 0
33 2009 August 16 OPEN Kristiansand (NO) Belov 41 0.00 18
34 2009 July 19 GS Moscow (RU) Belov 41 0.00 24
35 2009 May 31 OPEN Myslowice (PL) Bogatov 33 0.00 30
36 2009 May 17 OPEN Rome (IT) Bogatov 17 2,800.00 120
37 2009 May 03 OPEN Shanghai (CN) Bogatov 17 2,800.00 120
38 2009 April 26 OPEN Brasilia (BR) Bogatov -2 0.00 0
39 2007 September 02 OPEN Saint Petersburg (RU) Bogatov 25 2,000.00 60
40 2005 September 11 JWC Rio de Janeiro (BR) Eremin 9 0.00 0
41 2005 July 31 CHAL Kiev (UA) Karasev 13 675.00 18
42 2004 September 19 JWC Porto Santo (PT) Koshkarev 9 0.00 0
43 2003 August 10 JWC Saint Quay Portrieux (FR) Koshkarev 9 0.00 0
44 2002 September 01 YWC Xylokastro (GR) Koshkarev 3 0.00 0