Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 QAT   Cherif/Ahmed Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 1760 3611 1760 3661
2 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1680 3970 1680 4170
3 CUB   Nivaldo/Gonzalez Nivaldo Nadhir Dias Gomez Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard 1400 2240 1440 2220
4 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1080 2076 1400 2436
5 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1380 2858 1320 2918
6 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 1220 1998 1200 1838
7 AUT   Seidl Rob./Dressler Robin Seidl Christoph Dressler 1100 2554 1020 2534
8 TUR   Mermer/Urlu Hasan Huseyin Mermer Safa Urlu 481 810 441 700
9 FRA   Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat Maxime Thiercy Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 1020 2213 1020 2083
10 POL   Rudol/Kujawiak Maciej Rudol Kacper Kujawiak 1050 2730 980 2590
11 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 955 1845 955 1765
12 NED   Boehlé/van de Velde Dirk Boehlé Steven van de Velde 940 1424 940 1424
13 INA   Candra/Ashfiya Ade Rachmawan Mohammad Ashfiya 1236 1968 936 1728
14 GER   Walkenhorst/Winter Alexander Walkenhorst Sven Winter 925 1113 905 1073
15 LAT   Regza/Smits Haralds Regza Kristaps Smits 909 1433 909 1473
16 LAT   Finsters/Solovejs Rihards Finsters Aleksandrs Solovejs 880 1881 880 1761
17 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 880 1111 880 1101
18 NOR   Berntsen/Mol H. Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol 870 1795 870 1705
19 FIN   Nurminen/Siren Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Siren 860 1377 860 1317
20 GER   Ehlers/Schümann Nils Ehlers Lorenz Schümann 850 1678 850 1688
21 RUS   Leshukov/Semenov Ilya Leshukov Konstantin Semenov 760 1050 840 1130
22 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 820 1458 820 1458
23 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 530 1055 800 1355
24 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 720 1423 770 1553
25 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 760 1695 760 1625
26 FRA   Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso Olivier Barthelemy Romain Di Giantommaso 670 1263 700 1393
27 CHN   HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin Likejiang Ha Jiaxin Wu 552 687 700 867
28 EST   Tiisaar/Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak 600 1454 600 1254
29 RUS   Gorbenko/Ivanov WC Sergey Gorbenko Vasilii Ivanov 560 648 560 648
30 SRB   Kolaric/Basta Lazar Kolaric Stefan Basta 300 722 300 672
31 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 296 732 296 642
32 TUR   Ozdemir/Cebeci WC Yusuf Ozdemir Ali Cebeci 207 277 207 277