Teams Men - Reserve

Overview

Teams Men - Reserve

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Walkenhorst/Winter Alexander Walkenhorst Sven Winter 1065 1399 1025 1219
2 RUS   Barsuk/Hudyakov Dmitri Barsuk Maksim Hudyakov 1065 1085 985 985
4 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 1032 1344 1032 1282
5 EST   Tiisaar/Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak 976 1630 976 1552
6 SUI   Gerson/Zandbergen Mirco Gerson Michiel Zandbergen 966 1324 966 1204
7 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 945 1409 895 1227
8 AUS   Durant/Schubert Cole Durant Zachery Schubert 930 974 860 884
9 SRB   Kolaric/Klasnic Lazar Kolaric Djordje Klasnic 912 1067 700 800
10 SUI   Heidrich/Kissling G. Adrian Heidrich Gabriel Kissling 890 1141 830 1025
11 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 884 884 844 844
12 JPN   Takahashi/Shiratori Takumi Takahashi Katsuhiro Shiratori 794 794 728 728
14 ESP   Mesa/García Raul Mesa Christian García 754 908 747 823
15 NED   Van Steenis/Bouter Tom van Steenis Jasper Bouter 752 897 680 785
16 CZE   Dumek/Lenc Jan Dumek David Lenc 701 748 701 721
18 RUS   Daianov/Bogatov Ruslan Daianov Yury Bogatov 645 753 645 733
19 VEN   Peter/Tigrito Rolando Hernandez Jose Gregorio Gomez 634 634 860 860
20 ITA   Caminati/Rossi Marco Caminati Enrico Rossi 588 588 580 580
21 VEN   Golindano/Charly Jonathan Golindano Carlos Rangel 540 540 540 540
22 NED   Penninga/Blom Ruben Penninga Mees Blom 529 567 520 548
23 SUI   Breer/Haussener Florian Breer Yves Haussener 501 503 337 339
24 IRI   A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili Abbas Pourasgari Arash Vakili 492 492 492 492
25 KAZ   Yakovlev/Bogatu Dmitriy Yakovlev Sergey Bogatu 486 486 486 486
26 ESP   Lario/Tomás Inocencio Lario Carrillo Francisco Tomás 462 480 410 420
27 IRI   A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali Aghamohammad Salagh Abolhamed Mirzaali 350 350 270 270
28 ISR   Ohana/Vinarsky Netanel Amiram Ohana Amir Vinarsky 252 252 252 252
29 ESP   Jiménez/Huerta A. Óscar Jiménez Gutiérrez Alejandro Huerta Pastor 240 240 240 240
30 UKR   Iemelianchyk/Denysenko Vladyslav Iemelianchyk Denys Denysenko 161 161 161 161
31 JPN   Hatabe/Murakami Junki Hatabe Hitoshi Murakami 126 126 96 96
32 ITA   Del Carpio/Falcione Valerio Del Carpio Fabiano Teo Falcione 103 103 83 83