Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 RUS   Velichko/Stoyanovskiy Igor Velichko Oleg Stoyanovskiy 2600 4722 2480 5014
2 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 3000 5860 3000 5940
3 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2880 6932 2920 7812
4 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 3040 4100 2920 4500
5 BRA   Vitor Felipe/Evandro Vitor Gonçalves Felipe Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior 2560 5860 2680 5460
6 LAT   Smedins/Samoilovs Janis Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs 2600 6900 2640 7400
7 POL   Bryl/Fijalek Michal Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek 2160 4390 2640 5290
8 USA   Crabb Ta./Gibb Taylor Crabb Jacob Gibb 2240 3200 2360 3600
9 QAT   Cherif/Ahmed Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 1680 5380 2320 6100
10 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 1800 2820 2260 3770
11 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2040 6092 2240 6438
12 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 1960 4845 2200 4465
13 BRA   Alison/Andre Alison Cerutti Andre Loyola Stein 2280 4370 2160 3750
14 BRA   Ricardo/Guto Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes 1900 2960 2150 3240
15 RUS   Krasilnikov/Liamin Viacheslav Krasilnikov Nikita Liamin 2000 4200 2120 3900
16 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 1820 3409 2000 3721
17 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1900 3285 1860 3805
18 CAN   O'Gorman/Saxton Grant O'Gorman Ben Saxton 1600 4520 1760 4740
19 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1560 4920 1680 4780
20 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 1200 3740 1680 4220
21 ITA   Rossi/Caminati Enrico Rossi Marco Caminati 1740 3468 1600 3708
22 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Thiago Álvaro Morais Filho Thiago Dealtry Barbosa 1250 1890 1510 2150
23 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1440 3118 1440 3570
24 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1340 2345 1400 2699
25 GER   Flüggen/Ehlers Lars Flüggen Nils Ehlers 1490 2339 1210 1804
26 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 1150 2005 1200 2345
27 USA   Kolinske/Evans William Kolinske Miles Evans 1120 2420 1100 3140
28 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1040 3000 1100 3100
29 RUS   Hudyakov/Bykanov Maksim Hudyakov Ruslan Bykanov 720 1508 960 1878
30 RUS   Yarzutkin/Sivolap WC Artem Yarzutkin Maxim Sivolap 1000 2362 880 2114
31 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 1260 2813 1080 3511
32 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka WC Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 880 1953 880 1733