Luiz Dulinski

Luiz Dulinski

Nickname
Guto
Birth Date
01/02/1979
Birth Place
Unknown
Height
0 cm
Weight
0 kg

Career

  • Position Unknown
  • Team partner Cunha

History

Season Date Type Tournament Partners Rank Prize Money Points
1 2017 January 29 NT JOAO PESSOA PB (BR) Luccas 13 0.00 2
2 2005 October 29 OPEN Acapulco (MX) Nalbert 25 2,000.00 40
3 2005 October 23 OPEN Salvador de Bahia (BR) Nalbert 7 8,000.00 200
4 2005 October 16 SAT Buenos Aires (AR) Nalbert 5 650.00 12
5 2005 July 17 OPEN Espinho (PT) Cunha 9 6,000.00 160
6 2005 July 10 OPEN Saint Petersburg (RU) Cunha 17 3,000.00 80
7 2005 July 03 GS Stavanger (NO) Cunha -2 0.00 0
8 2005 June 19 OPEN Gstaad (CH) Cunha -2 0.00 0
9 2005 June 12 OPEN Zagreb (HR) Cunha -2 0.00 0
10 2002 October 06 OPEN Fortaleza (BR) Terceiro 57 0.00 4
11 2001 December 02 OPEN Vitoria (BR) Brunholi 37 0.00 22