Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 2020 2842 2020 2842
2 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1960 2500 1960 2600
3 CUB   Nivaldo/Gonzalez Nivaldo Nadhir Dias Gomez Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard 1930 2330 1930 2330
4 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1820 2100 1820 2100
5 NOR   Sørum, C./Berntsen Christian Sandlie Sørum Mathias Berntsen 1338 2477 1338 2477
6 QAT   Júlio/Ahmed Júlio César Do Nascimento Júnior Ahmed Tijan 1258 1558 1330 1758
7 AUT   Seidl Rob./Winter Robin Seidl Tobias Winter 1190 1680 1190 1680
8 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou Zhuoxin Li Chaowei Zhou 474 483 474 483
9 GER   Thole J./Walkenhorst Julius Thole Alexander Walkenhorst 1060 1448 1060 1448
10 CAN   Plantinga/Nusbaum WC Michael Plantinga Aaron Nusbaum 883 1319 883 1319
11 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 860 1556 860 1556
12 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 928 1326 928 1326
13 AUT   Kunert/Dressler Thomas Kunert Christoph Dressler 1000 1568 1000 1568
14 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 914 1208 914 1250
15 RUS   Sivolap/Velichko Maxim Sivolap Igor Velichko 1026 1252 1026 1252
16 AUS   Durant/Schubert Cole Durant Zachery Schubert 924 972 924 1052
17 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 640 768 640 768
18 CHN   HA Likejiang/Li Lei Likejiang Ha Lei Li 313 329 313 329
19 CHN   P. Gao/J. Li WC Peng Gao Jie Li 40 40 40 40
20 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 620 862 620 862
21 USA   Zaun/Slick Eric Zaun Stafford Slick 530 620 530 620
22 SRB   Kolaric/Klasnic Lazar Kolaric Djordje Klasnic 674 758 714 878
23 NED   Van Steenis/Penninga Tom van Steenis Ruben Penninga 450 576 450 576
24 NED   Boehlé/van de Velde Dirk Boehlé Steven van de Velde 220 268 220 268
25 JPN   Hatabe/Murakami Junki Hatabe Hitoshi Murakami 96 96 96 96
26 GER   Ehlers/Schümann Nils Ehlers Lorenz Schümann 727 1112 727 1112
27 JPN   Shimizu/Tsuchiya Keisuke Shimizu Takashi Tsuchiya 0 0 0 0
28 SUI   Métral/Hagenbuch Quentin Métral Simon Hagenbuch 144 144 146 148
29 JPN   Shoji/Gottsu Kensuke Shoji Yusuke Ishijima 40 40 80 80
30 TUR   Giginoglu/Mermer Murat Giginoglu Hasan Huseyin Mermer 454 524 516 608
31 AUT   Schnetzer/Müllner Florian Schnetzer Daniel Müllner 788 1045 788 1045
32 USA   Burik/Kolinske Mark Edwin Burik William Kolinske 620 620 620 620