Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
1 30/10/2019
Gottsu/ShiratoriJPNvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 30/10/2019
Faiga/OhanaISRvs.Mewhirter/BoagUSA
0 - 2
16 - 21
18 - 21
       
34 - 42
00:39
3 30/10/2019
Denysenko/IemelianchykUKRvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
4 30/10/2019
Bye vs.Trans/AbellDEN
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
5 30/10/2019
Jakopin/BozenkSLOvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 30/10/2019
Bye vs.Rosager/BrinckDEN
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
7 30/10/2019
Hevaldo/ViniciusBRAvs.Wang Y. W./Ch. Y. LiuCHN
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 14
       
42 - 24
00:31
8 30/10/2019
Bye vs.N. Kangkon/N. BanlueTHA
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
9 30/10/2019
Bykanov/LikholetovRUSvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 30/10/2019
J.Q. Liu/Ch. A. TaoCHNvs.Åhman/HellvigSWE
0 - 2
16 - 21
11 - 21
       
27 - 42
00:29
11 30/10/2019
Kuvichka/KislytsynRUSvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
12 30/10/2019
Bye vs.Trummer/Friedl Fe.AUT
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
13 30/10/2019
Silvestre/LoiseauFRAvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
14 30/10/2019
Bye vs.X. Y. Tang/Ch. W. ZhouCHN
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
15 30/10/2019
D.Kitti/K. DunwinitTHAvs.Groszek/SzczepanikPOL
2 - 0
22 - 20
21 - 13
       
43 - 33
00:36
16 30/10/2019
Bye vs.I. Nuttanon/P. SedtawatTHA
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
17 30/10/2019
Gottsu/ShiratoriJPNvs.Mewhirter/BoagUSA
1 - 2
21 - 16
12 - 21
18 - 20
51 - 57
00:43
18 30/10/2019
Denysenko/IemelianchykUKRvs.Trans/AbellDEN
0 - 2
26 - 28
24 - 26
       
50 - 54
00:45
19 30/10/2019
Jakopin/BozenkSLOvs.Rosager/BrinckDEN
0 - 2
14 - 21
22 - 24
       
36 - 45
00:35
20 30/10/2019
Hevaldo/ViniciusBRAvs.N. Kangkon/N. BanlueTHA
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 7
       
42 - 26
00:26
21 30/10/2019
Bykanov/LikholetovRUSvs.Åhman/HellvigSWE
2 - 0
21 - 14
22 - 20
       
43 - 34
00:33
22 30/10/2019
Kuvichka/KislytsynRUSvs.Trummer/Friedl Fe.AUT
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 18
       
42 - 35
00:35
23 30/10/2019
Silvestre/LoiseauFRAvs.X. Y. Tang/Ch. W. ZhouCHN
2 - 0
22 - 20
21 - 15
       
43 - 35
00:34
24 30/10/2019
D.Kitti/K. DunwinitTHAvs.I. Nuttanon/P. SedtawatTHA
0 - 2
25 - 27
15 - 21
       
40 - 48
00:34