Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Saymon Álvaro Morais Filho Saymon Barbosa Santos 3630 4354 3870 4774
2 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3640 3706 3640 3742
3 BRA   Evandro/Andre Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Andre Loyola Stein 3210 3701 3040 3364
4 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3000 3650 3000 3370
5 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Guto WC Pedro Solberg Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes 2980 3786 2980 3588
6 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2780 3680 2780 3200
7 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2720 3620 2720 3380
8 CAN   Saxton/Schalk Ben Saxton Chaim Schalk 2720 3200 2720 3200
9 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2800 2960 2460 2460
10 RUS   Krasilnikov/Liamin Viacheslav Krasilnikov Nikita Liamin 2530 3010 2455 2665
11 USA   Crabb Ta./Gibb Taylor Crabb Jacob Gibb 2486 2906 2360 2630
12 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 2375 3415 2345 2665
13 USA   Brunner/Patterson Theodore Brunner Casey Patterson 2315 2735 2315 2585
14 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 2302 3402 2242 2902
15 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 2320 2900 2160 2500
16 USA   Hyden/Doherty John Hyden Ryan Doherty 2087 2877 2087 2557
17 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 2080 3140 2080 2792
18 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 2310 2550 2080 2200
19 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 1920 2502 1920 2342
20 CAN   Plantinga/O'Gorman Michael Plantinga Grant O'Gorman 1887 2847 1887 2403
21 POL   Prudel/Kujawiak Mariusz Prudel Kacper Kujawiak 1924 2934 1864 2434
22 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 2010 2621 1800 2081
23 CUB   Gonzalez/Nivaldo Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard Diaz Gomez Nivaldo Nadir 1670 1670 1670 1670
24 POL   Rudol/Szalankiewicz Maciej Rudol Jakub Szalankiewicz 1640 2597 1640 2327
25 NOR   Berntsen/Sørum, C. Mathias Berntsen Christian Sandlie Sørum 1646 2777 1614 2469
26 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 1450 1690 1580 1820
27 NED   Varenhorst/Van Garderen Christiaan Varenhorst Maarten Van Garderen 1300 1420 1270 1270
28 AUT   Winter/Seidl Rob. Tobias Winter Robin Seidl 1290 1726 1230 1492
29 BRA   Oscar/Hevaldo QWC Oscar Brandão Hevaldo Sabino Moreira 1008 1024 768 794
30 AUT   Huber A./Hörl Alexander Huber Julian Hörl 1257 1423 1197 1303
31 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1280 1940 1140 1640
32 FRA   Krou/Aye WC Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1068 1470 1002 1230