Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   Wu Jiaxin/Li Jiaxin Wu Jian Li 896 896 896 0
2 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt Pedro Solberg Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3720 3960 3960 0
3 BRA   Ricardo/Álvaro Filho Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Álvaro Morais Filho 3820 3660 3660 0
4 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 3700 3620 3620 0
5 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 3340 3500 3500 0
6 USA   Patterson/Gibb Casey Patterson Jacob Gibb 3600 3280 3280 0
7 BRA   Emanuel/Evandro Emanuel Rego Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior 3330 3250 3250 0
8 CHN   CH. Chen/C. Yang Cheng Chen Cong Yang 431 431 431 0
9 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3240 3160 3160 0
10 BRA   Alison/Vitor Felipe WC Alison Cerutti Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2970 2890 2890 0
11 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2740 2740 2740 0
12 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2440 2440 2440 0
13 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 2320 2400 2400 0
14 AUT   Horst/Petutschnig Alexander Horst Lorenz Petutschnig 2258 2338 2338 0
15 GER   Dollinger S./Flüggen Sebastian Dollinger Lars Flüggen 2195 2299 2299 0
16 GER   Böckermann/Urbatzka Markus Böckermann Mischa Urbatzka 2164 2220 2220 0
17 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 2400 2160 2160 0
18 ITA   Tomatis/Ranghieri Andrea Tomatis Alex Ranghieri 1492 1892 1892 0
19 RUS   Bykanov/Koshkarev Ruslan Bykanov Yaroslav Koshkarev 1758 1832 1832 0
20 NED   Stiekema/Varenhorst Jon Stiekema Christiaan Varenhorst 1670 1790 1790 0
21 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1700 1780 1780 0
22 MEX   Ontiveros/Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros Juan Virgen 1800 1760 1760 0
23 SUI   Chevallier/Strasser Sebastian Chevallier Alexei Strasser 1670 1682 1682 0
24 GER   Dittelbach/Koreng Finn Dittelbach Eric Koreng 1486 1486 1486 0
25 FRA   Cès A./Rowlandson Andy Cès Edouard Rowlandson 1201 1289 1289 0
26 USA   Brunner/Rogers Theodore Brunner Todd Rogers 1063 1203 1203 0
27 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. WC Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 1190 1190 1190 0
28 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 964 964 964 0
29 AUT   Eglseer/Koraimann F. Peter Eglseer Felix Koraimann 928 928 928 0
30 USA   Slick/Montgomery Stafford Slick William Montgomery 830 894 894 0
31 FRA   Salvetti/Daguerre Yannick Salvetti Jean-Baptiste Daguerre 361 361 361 0
32 AUS   Court/Schumann Joshua Court Damien Schumann 204 204 204 0