Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 4560 5380 4160 4620
2 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3360 4648 3360 4268
3 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 4100 4936 3330 3456
4 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3480 3918 3090 3378
5 USA   Sweat/Summer Brooke Sweat Summer Ross 2465 2625 2705 2785
6 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2700 2902 2400 2542
7 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2530 3666 2360 3036
8 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. WC Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1410 2240 1168 2044
9 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2360 3356 2320 2924
10 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2710 2910 2240 2410
11 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2416 3026 2056 2426
12 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 2268 2628 1968 2128
13 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1872 2796 1872 2352
14 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1652 2257 1772 2165
15 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 1970 2116 1745 1893
16 UKR   Davidova/Shchypkova Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Shchypkova 1850 2436 1722 1812
17 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1980 2494 1630 1674
18 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1688 2840 1628 2487
19 GER   Glenzke/Großner Nadja Glenzke Julia Großner 1518 1993 1508 1763
20 USA   Hochevar/Day Brittany Hochevar Emily Day 1380 1672 1462 1652
21 AUS   Bell/Laird WC Phoebe Bell Nicole Laird 1458 1736 1438 1640
22 RUS   Ukolova/Barsuk Evgenia Ukolova Anastasia Barsuk 1629 1949 1354 1354
23 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1577 1860 1332 1397
24 CAN   May/Pischke Kristina May Taylor Pischke 1520 1700 1330 1460
25 POL   Wojtasik/Gruszczynska Kinga Wojtasik Jagoda Gruszczynska 1453 1864 1232 1453
26 RUS   Birlova/Motrich Ekaterina Birlova Olga Motrich 1605 1849 1228 1288
27 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1170 1950 1164 1780
28 NED   Flier/van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1420 1634 1113 1170
29 AUS   Artacho Del Solar/Ngauamo Mariafe Artacho Jessyka Ngauamo 1140 1320 1092 1184
30 NED   Meppelink/Keizer Madelein Meppelink Sanne Keizer 1270 1518 987 997
31 SVK   Strbova/Dubovcova Andrea Strbova Natalia Dubovcova 798 906 660 670
32 BEL   Mouha/Gielen QWC Liesbeth Mouha Katrien Gielen 236 236 344 344