Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 4560 4988 4200 4660
2 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 4100 5116 4100 4576
3 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3360 4568 3360 4568
4 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2830 3194 3270 3558
5 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2550 2688 2700 2782
6 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2410 3726 2530 3306
7 CAN   Pavan/Humana-Paredes Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2310 2480 2390 2590
8 RUS   Ukolova/Barsuk Evgenia Ukolova Anastasia Barsuk 1669 2029 1569 1689
9 USA   Fendrick/Ross Lauren Fendrick April Ross 3100 3260 2380 2460
10 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2360 3536 2360 3344
11 USA   Sweat/Summer Brooke Sweat Summer Ross 2495 2895 2345 2425
12 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2416 2786 2296 2666
13 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 2220 2868 2160 2638
14 NED   Meppelink/van Gestel Madelein Meppelink Sophie van Gestel 2241 2693 2126 2498
15 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 1848 1974 1970 2116
16 UKR   Davidova/Shchypkova Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Shchypkova 1850 2256 1850 2282
17 USA   Claes/Hughes Kelly Claes Sara Hughes 1620 1620 1780 1940
18 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 2090 3506 1766 2696
19 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1792 2487 1652 2037
20 GER   Borger/Kozuch Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 1636 2186 1576 1796
21 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1560 1715 1530 1670
22 CAN   May/Pischke Kristina May Taylor Pischke 1560 1910 1450 1580
23 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1598 1782 1412 1436
24 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1466 2284 1410 2212
25 USA   Day/Hochevar Emily Day Brittany Hochevar 1380 1792 1372 1552
26 NED   Flier/van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1360 1514 1330 1454
27 AUT   Schwaiger S./Schützenhöfer Stefanie Schwaiger Katharina Schützenhöfer 1396 1865 1318 1627
28 POL   Kolosinska/Gruszczynska Kinga Kolosinska Jagoda Gruszczynska 1483 1894 1273 1554
29 FRA   Lusson/Jupiter Ophélie Lusson Alexandra Jupiter 1202 1562 1206 1476
30 BRA   Rebecca/Ana Patrícia WC Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva Ana Patricia Silva Ramos 606 609 1072 1101
31 CZE   Rehackova/Dostalova, M. Karolina Rehácková Magdalena Dostalova 1050 1468 1050 1314
32 RUS   Motrich/Kholomina WC Olga Motrich Svetlana Kholomina 1044 1228 918 1002