Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1360 1300 1300 0
2 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3240 3720 3720 0
3 USA   April/Fopma April Ross Jennifer Fopma 2910 3270 3270 0
4 BRA   Maria Clara/Carol Maria Clara Salgado Solberg Carolina Solberg Salgado 3680 3200 3200 0
5 BRA   Agatha/Maria Antonelli Agatha Bednarczuk Maria Antonelli 3040 2960 2960 0
6 USA   Sweat/Kessy Brooke Sweat Jennifer Kessy 2860 2800 2800 0
7 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 2066 2660 2660 0
8 THA   Numwong/Hongpak Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 816 928 928 0
9 USA   Day/Summer Emily Day Summer Ross 2346 2560 2560 0
10 RUS   Ukolova/Prokopeva Evgenia Ukolova Maria Prokopeva 2330 2466 2466 0
11 CHN   Xue/X. Y. Xia Chen Xue Xinyi Xia 1652 2044 2044 0
12 CAN   Broder/May Jamie Lynn Broder Kristina May 1560 1920 1920 0
13 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 1791 1900 1900 0
14 ITA   Gioria/Giombini Gioria Daniela Laura Giombini 1840 1840 1840 0
15 RUS   Moiseeva/Syrtseva Alexandra Moiseeva Ekaterina Syrtseva 1480 1797 1797 0
16 NED   Braakman/van der Vlist Rimke Braakman Jantine van der Vlist 1638 1784 1784 0
17 POL   Brzostek/Wojtasik Monika Brzostek Kinga Wojtasik 1720 1736 1736 0
18 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 1400 1576 1576 0
19 VAN   Pata/Iatika Miller Pata Henriette Iatika 1570 1570 1570 0
20 MEX   Candelas/Revuelta Candelas Bibiana Martha Revuelta 1444 1568 1568 0
21 SWE   Grawender/Lundqvist Nina Grawender Karin Lundqvist 1338 1498 1498 0
22 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 0 1490 1490 0
23 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1510 1440 1440 0
24 CHN   Yue/Y.Y. Ma Yuan Yue Yuanyuan Ma 1044 1432 1432 0
25 USA   Lane/McGuire Lane Carico Heather Lee McGuire 1187 1387 1387 0
26 RUS   Motrich/Rudykh Olga Motrich Daria Rudykh 1063 1240 1240 0
27 FRA   Adelin/Longuet Melinda Adelin Laura Longuet 894 1138 1138 0
28 NOR   Treland/Pedersen Cindy Treland Janne Pedersen 1063 1083 1083 0
29 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene WC Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 1082 1082 1082 0
30 RUS   Makroguzova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Makroguzova Nadezda Makroguzova 725 845 845 0
31 THA   Tenpaksee/Phokongploy WC Usa Tenpaksee Yupa Phokongploy 590 500 500 0
32 UKR   Baburina/Lunina Svitlana Baburina Diana Lunina 544 544 544 0