Main Draw

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
1 18/02/2017
Pricop/NeculaROUvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 18/02/2017
Yildiz/CarikciTURvs.Mermer/NurettinTUR
0 - 2
6 - 11
9 - 11
       
15 - 22
00:23
3 18/02/2017
Kaynak/OnderTURvs.Civgin/Burak B.TUR
0 - 2
8 - 11
7 - 11
       
15 - 22
00:18
4 18/02/2017
Kurt/Ufuk K.TURvs.Kavuzlu/SahTUR
1 - 2
18 - 20
11 - 7
6 - 11
35 - 38
00:33
5 18/02/2017
Karav/KasapTURvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 18/02/2017
Ozdemir/CebeciTURvs.Dundar Y./Borak P.TUR
1 - 2
7 - 11
12 - 10
9 - 11
28 - 32
00:28
7 18/02/2017
Sagir/BaytemurTURvs.Yildirim/UlutasTUR
2 - 0
11 - 6
11 - 9
       
22 - 15
00:17
8 18/02/2017
Bye vs.Giginoglu/UrluTUR
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
9 18/02/2017
Pricop/NeculaROUvs.Mermer/NurettinTUR
0 - 2
11 - 13
9 - 11
       
20 - 24
00:20
10 18/02/2017
Civgin/Burak B.TURvs.Kavuzlu/SahTUR
1 - 2
3 - 11
11 - 9
9 - 11
23 - 31
00:24
11 18/02/2017
Karav/KasapTURvs.Dundar Y./Borak P.TUR
1 - 2
4 - 11
11 - 6
2 - 11
17 - 28
00:23
12 18/02/2017
Sagir/BaytemurTURvs.Giginoglu/UrluTUR
0 - 2
7 - 11
7 - 11
       
14 - 22
00:13

Loser are ranked 13th

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
13 18/02/2017
Bye vs.Yildirim/UlutasTUR
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
14 18/02/2017
Ozdemir/CebeciTURvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
15 18/02/2017
Kurt/Ufuk K.TURvs.Kaynak/OnderTUR
2 - 0
11 - 5
11 - 5
       
22 - 10
00:16
16 18/02/2017
Yildiz/CarikciTURvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Loser are ranked 9th

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
17 18/02/2017
Yildirim/UlutasTURvs.Civgin/Burak B.TUR
2 - 1
11 - 7
11 - 13
11 - 9
33 - 29
00:27
18 18/02/2017
Ozdemir/CebeciTURvs.Pricop/NeculaROU
2 - 0
11 - 2
11 - 7
       
22 - 9
00:14
19 18/02/2017
Kurt/Ufuk K.TURvs.Sagir/BaytemurTUR
2 - 0
11 - 8
11 - 7
       
22 - 15
00:19
20 18/02/2017
Yildiz/CarikciTURvs.Karav/KasapTUR
2 - 1
13 - 11
7 - 11
11 - 6
31 - 28
00:26

Round 3

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
21 18/02/2017
Mermer/NurettinTURvs.Kavuzlu/SahTUR
2 - 0
11 - 7
11 - 7
       
22 - 14
00:20
22 18/02/2017
Dundar Y./Borak P.TURvs.Giginoglu/UrluTUR
0 - 2
9 - 11
8 - 11
       
17 - 22
00:14

Loser are ranked 7th

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
23 18/02/2017
Yildirim/UlutasTURvs.Ozdemir/CebeciTUR
1 - 2
9 - 11
11 - 6
8 - 11
28 - 28
00:28
24 18/02/2017
Kurt/Ufuk K.TURvs.Yildiz/CarikciTUR
2 - 0
11 - 7
11 - 8
       
22 - 15
00:21

Loser are ranked 5th

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
25 18/02/2017
Ozdemir/CebeciTURvs.Dundar Y./Borak P.TUR
0 - 2
6 - 11
5 - 11
       
11 - 22
00:11
26 18/02/2017
Kurt/Ufuk K.TURvs.Kavuzlu/SahTUR
0 - 2
8 - 11
0 - 11
       
8 - 22
00:09

Semifinals

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
27 19/02/2017
Mermer/NurettinTURvs.Dundar Y./Borak P.TUR
2 - 0
11 - 8
12 - 10
       
23 - 18
00:19
28 19/02/2017
Giginoglu/UrluTURvs.Kavuzlu/SahTUR
2 - 0
11 - 8
12 - 10
       
23 - 18
00:21

Final 3rd Place

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
29 19/02/2017
Dundar Y./Borak P.TURvs.Kavuzlu/SahTUR
1 - 2
8 - 11
11 - 9
4 - 11
23 - 31
00:23

Final 1st Place

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
30 19/02/2017
Mermer/NurettinTURvs.Giginoglu/UrluTUR
0 - 3
8 - 11
9 - 11
9 - 11
26 - 33
00:24