Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 RUS   Leshukov/Semenov Ilya Leshukov Konstantin Semenov 760 1050 840 1130
2 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 530 1055 800 1355
3 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 720 1423 770 1553
4 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 760 1695 760 1625
5 FRA   Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso Olivier Barthelemy Romain Di Giantommaso 670 1263 700 1393
6 CHN   HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin Likejiang Ha Jiaxin Wu 552 687 700 867
7 ITA   Abbiati/Andreatta, T. Andrea Abbiati Tiziano Andreatta 700 776 700 776
8 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 688 1272 688 1272
9 RUS   Bykanov/Hudyakov Ruslan Bykanov Maksim Hudyakov 650 1040 620 950
10 EST   Tiisaar/Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak 600 1454 600 1254
11 ITA   Carambula/Gabriele Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Pasquale Gabriele 510 783 590 943
12 INA   Gilang/Danang Gilang Ramadhan Danangsyah Pribadi 648 1044 588 1104
13 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 178 196 580 636
14 NED   Penninga/Van Steenis Ruben Penninga Tom van Steenis 560 972 560 972
15 UKR   Popov/Iemelianchyk Sergiy Popov Vladyslav Iemelianchyk 524 923 484 933
16 UKR   Denin/Denysenko Oleksii Denin Denys Denysenko 478 822 480 832
17 CZE   Dumek/Bercik Jan Dumek Vaclav Bercik 472 722 472 692
18 AUT   Kunert/Waller Thomas Kunert Philipp Waller 450 1023 450 903
19 UKR   Babich/Zhuravel Mykola Babich Evgen Zhuravel 397 751 377 651
20 POL   Paszkowski/Lysikowski Mateusz Paszkowski Mateusz Lysikowski 369 504 369 504
21 SUI   Breer/Haussener Florian Breer Yves Haussener 352 711 352 711
22 SWE   Annerstedt/Herrmann Alexander Annerstedt Alexander Herrmann 329 537 329 487
23 DEN   Jonassen/Overgaard Daniel Jonassen Morten Overgaard 326 500 326 500
24 RUS   Likholetov/Saraev Alexander Likholetov Anton Saraev 342 482 302 402
25 SRB   Kolaric/Basta Lazar Kolaric Stefan Basta 300 722 300 672
26 ESP   Mesa/García Raul Mesa Christian García 330 508 290 428
27 CHN   Wang Y. W./Ch. W. Zhou Yanwei Wang Chaowei Zhou 352 423 286 313
28 RUS   Shustrov/Gusev Pavel Shustrov Alexey Gusev 267 285 267 285
29 DEN   Rosager/Trans Mads Rosager Martin Trans Hansen 256 378 256 378
30 TUR   Sagir/Özbek QWC Ali Berke Sagir Engin Özbek 98 121 98 121
31 TUR   Sekerci/Safak QWC Selçuk Sekerci Safak Sezer 53 53 53 53