Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NOR   Sørum, C./Bergerud Christian Sandlie Sørum Daniel Bergerud 1436 1958 1440 2145
2 QAT   Júlio/Ahmed Júlio César Do Nascimento Júnior Ahmed Tijan 1334 1362 1356 1422
3 GER   Dollinger A./Erdmann Armin Dollinger Jonathan Erdmann 1446 1847 1296 1526
4 UKR   Babich/Gordieiev Mykola Babich Iaroslav Gordieiev 1278 1908 1278 1634
5 BRA   George/Vitor Felipe George Souto Maior Wanderley Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 1360 1640 1220 1280
6 ARG   Capogrosso/Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad 1375 1415 1190 1250
7 AUT   Winter/Seidl Rob. Tobias Winter Robin Seidl 1230 1612 1182 1348
8 AUT   Huber A./Hörl Alexander Huber Julian Hörl 1234 1433 1166 1294
9 GER   Schümann/Thole, J. Lorenz Schümann Julius Thole 1270 1492 1164 1360
10 GER   Fuchs/Matysik Sebastian Fuchs Kay Matysik 1380 1560 1158 1166
11 FRA   Thiercy/Di Giantommaso Maxime Thiercy Romain Di Giantommaso 1128 1544 1128 1456
12 ENG   Gregory/Sheaf Chris Gregory Jake Sheaf 1108 1536 1108 1530
13 USA   Crabb Tr./Rosenthal Trevor Crabb Sean Rosenthal 1080 1080 1080 1080
14 ISR   Hilman/Faiga Ariel Hilman Sean Faiga 1140 1760 1072 1456
15 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 1162 1480 1058 1224
16 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1048 1364 1048 1406
17 RUS   Koshkarev/Bykanov Yaroslav Koshkarev Ruslan Bykanov 1196 1196 1048 1048
18 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 1032 1282 1030 1182
19 UKR   Denin/Popov Oleksii Denin Sergiy Popov 1164 1264 1004 1004
20 SUI   Gerson/Zandbergen QWC Mirco Gerson Michiel Zandbergen 966 1248 966 1160
21 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1062 1350 876 960
22 TUR   Giginoglu/Urlu Murat Giginoglu Safa Urlu 1096 1192 724 732
23 GER   Böckermann/Wickler Markus Böckermann Clemens Wickler 930 1131 722 743
24 NED   van der Ham/Vismans S. QWC Jannes van der Ham Sven Vismans 169 169 192 204