Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 3760 4140 4040 4420
2 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3320 4348 3600 4628
3 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2180 2350 3320 3530
4 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2990 3278 3260 3718
5 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2200 2576 3120 3776
6 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2160 2542 2620 3042
7 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2020 2154 2600 2734
8 POL   Wojtasik/Gruszczynska Kinga Wojtasik Jagoda Gruszczynska 1080 1319 1068 1330
9 USA   Summer/Sweat Summer Ross Brooke Sweat 2585 2785 2405 2705
10 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2064 2816 2272 3056
11 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2056 2666 2176 2866
12 USA   Claes/Hughes Kelly Claes Sara Hughes 1780 2060 2100 2460
13 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1632 2042 2032 2602
14 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1652 2045 1922 2397
15 CAN   Brandie/Bansley Brandie Wilkerson Heather Bansley 1916 2188 1850 2050
16 USA   April/Fendrick April Ross Lauren Fendrick 2000 2000 1740 1740
17 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1758 2465 1678 2505
18 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1323 1407 1426 1847
19 GER   Borger/Kozuch Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 1596 1748 1392 1444
20 ESP   Elsa/Amaranta Elsa Baquerizo McMillan Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1520 1564 1390 1564
21 ARG   Gallay/Zonta Ana Gallay Maria Virginia Zonta 1150 1210 1240 1390
22 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1168 1842 1228 2082
23 CAN   Gordon/Saxton Julie Gordon Camille Saxton 1366 1754 1200 1712
24 USA   Walsh Jennings/Branagh Kerri Walsh Jennings Nicole Branagh 1217 1217 1181 1181
25 FIN   Sinisalo/Ahtiainen Ida Sinisalo Niina Ahtiainen 1002 1154 1118 1454
26 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 1103 1266 1103 1363
27 KAZ   Mashkova/Samalikova Tatyana Mashkova Bakhtygul Samalikova 884 884 1004 1004
28 AUS   Bell/Artacho Del Solar Phoebe Bell Mariafe Artacho 933 1082 968 1322
29 CZE   Bonnerova/Nakladalova Martina Bonnerová Sarka Nakladalova 836 836 832 832
30 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. WC Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 408 410 368 370
31 POL   Kloda/Strag Martyna Kloda Dorota Strag 379 397 230 233
32 POL   Kociolek/Gromadowska WC Katarzyna Kociolek Aleksandra Gromadowska 124 124 192 192