Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2083 2233 1791 1813
2 GER   Glenzke/Großner Nadja Glenzke Julia Großner 1418 1668 1608 1953
3 JPN   Ishii/Murakami Miki Koshikawa Megumi Murakami 1210 1320 1320 1520
4 ARG   Gallay/Zonta Ana Gallay Maria Virginia Zonta 1150 1210 1240 1390
5 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1168 1842 1228 2082
6 USA   Walsh Jennings/Branagh Kerri Walsh Jennings Nicole Branagh 1217 1217 1181 1181
7 FIN   Sinisalo/Ahtiainen Ida Sinisalo Niina Ahtiainen 1002 1154 1118 1454
8 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 1103 1266 1103 1363
9 AUT   Schwaiger S./Strauss T. Stefanie Schwaiger Teresa Strauss 1161 1661 1084 1589
10 AUS   Laird/Ngauamo Nicole Laird Jessyka Ngauamo 1048 1202 1080 1442
11 CHN   Wang X. X./Xue Xinxin Wang Chen Xue 1076 1284 1076 1284
12 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1233 1433 1072 1485
13 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1108 1730 1066 1728
14 RUS   Motrich/Kholomina Olga Motrich Svetlana Kholomina 986 1166 1018 1330
15 KAZ   Mashkova/Samalikova Tatyana Mashkova Bakhtygul Samalikova 884 884 1004 1004
16 AUS   Bell/Artacho Del Solar Phoebe Bell Mariafe Artacho 933 1082 968 1322
17 FRA   Jupiter/Lusson Alexandra Jupiter Ophélie Lusson 871 1123 915 1361
18 CZE   Dostalova, M./Rehackova Magdalena Dostalova Karolina Rehácková 940 1234 876 1098
19 CZE   Bonnerova/Nakladalova Martina Bonnerová Sarka Nakladalova 836 836 832 832
20 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 930 1136 814 1120
21 NED   van Iersel/Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier 1017 1114 810 938
22 LAT   Ozolina/Lece Marta Ozolina Alise Lece 744 752 724 752
23 CAN   Broder/Bukovec Jamie Lynn Broder Sophie Bukovec 890 890 710 710
24 POL   Lodej/Orlicka QWC Marta Lodej Magdalena Orlicka 57 57 69 69