Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Day/Hochevar Emily Day Brittany Hochevar 1462 1732 1512 1832
2 BRA   Taiana Lima/Elize Maia Taiana Lima Elize Secomandi Maia 2080 2392 1508 1572
3 GER   Glenzke/Großner Nadja Glenzke Julia Großner 1518 1913 1418 1668
4 CAN   Gordon/Saxton Julie Gordon Camille Saxton 1412 1692 1366 1754
5 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1267 1291 1323 1407
6 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1470 1640 1233 1433
7 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1200 2262 1168 1842
8 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1170 1824 1108 1730
9 POL   Wojtasik/Gruszczynska Kinga Wojtasik Jagoda Gruszczynska 1249 1530 1080 1319
10 AUS   Laird/Ngauamo Nicole Laird Jessyka Ngauamo 1222 1425 1048 1202
11 AUT   Almer/Strauss T. Katharina Almer Teresa Strauss 1207 1735 1042 1468
12 NED   Flier/van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1285 1394 1017 1114
13 FIN   Sinisalo/Ahtiainen Ida Sinisalo Niina Ahtiainen 1050 1194 1002 1154
14 RUS   Motrich/Kholomina Olga Motrich Svetlana Kholomina 866 926 986 1166
15 CZE   Dostalova, M./Rehackova Magdalena Dostalova Karolina Rehácková 1050 1404 940 1234
16 AUS   Bell/Artacho Del Solar Phoebe Bell Mariafe Artacho 1368 1555 933 1082
17 AUT   Rimser/Plesiutschnig Cornelia Rimser Lena Plesiutschnig 1121 1505 881 1151
18 FRA   Jupiter/Lusson Alexandra Jupiter Ophélie Lusson 1116 1416 871 1123
19 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 1178 1418 744 868
20 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 850 1042 710 782
21 VEN   Agudo/Gabi Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez Gabriela Brito 1129 1129 629 629
22 SLO   Lovsin, N./Gostincar Nina Lovsin Lea Gostincar 370 373 246 246
23 CRO   Becic, M./Becic, L. QWC Mirna Becic Luna Becic 126 126 126 126
24 CRO   Coric/Cosic QWC Marina Coric Dorotea Cosic 0 0 0 0