Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 4560 5060 4560 5060
2 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 4100 5336 4100 4616
3 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3360 4852 3360 4328
4 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3050 3618 2830 3118
5 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2550 2840 2510 2592
6 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2416 2786 2416 2786
7 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2410 3726 2410 3426
8 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2360 3776 2360 3356
9 BRA   Elize Maia/Taiana Lima WC Elize Secomandi Maia Taiana Lima 2465 3146 2360 2672
10 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2290 2832 2320 2762
11 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2310 2480 2310 2480
12 NED   Meppelink/van Gestel Madelein Meppelink Sophie van Gestel 2241 2925 2241 2693
13 CAN   Brandie/Bansley Brandie Wilkerson Heather Bansley 2246 2696 2238 2598
14 BRA   Josi/Lili QWC Josemari Alves Liliane Maestrini 2140 2978 2080 2540
15 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2110 2794 1980 2334
16 USA   Lane/Fendrick Lane Carico Lauren Fendrick 2010 2260 1980 2140
17 ESP   Elsa/Lobato Elsa Baquerizo McMillan Angela Lobato Herrero 1979 2765 1934 2450
18 BRA   Juliana/Carol Juliana Felisberta Da Silva Carolina Solberg Salgado 2027 2236 1892 2014
19 UKR   Davidova/Shchypkova Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Shchypkova 1850 2376 1850 2196
20 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1792 2663 1732 2247
21 RUS   Ukolova/Barsuk Evgenia Ukolova Anastasia Barsuk 1705 2239 1629 1789
22 USA   Claes/Hughes Kelly Claes Sara Hughes 1620 1620 1620 1620
23 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1645 1905 1560 1700
24 GER   Glenzke/Großner Nadja Glenzke Julia Großner 1556 2112 1518 1873
25 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1611 1962 1512 1536
26 NED   Sinnema/Stubbe, J. Jolien Sinnema Joy Stubbe 1466 2344 1462 2200
27 POL   Wojtasik/Gruszczynska Kinga Wojtasik Jagoda Gruszczynska 1513 2074 1453 1744
28 USA   Day/Hochevar Emily Day Brittany Hochevar 1580 2152 1380 1702
29 NED   Flier/van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1390 1664 1360 1514
30 AUT   Plesiutschnig/Strauss T. WC Lena Plesiutschnig Teresa Strauss 1289 2038 1289 2038
31 FRA   Lusson/Jupiter Ophélie Lusson Alexandra Jupiter 1262 1712 1202 1502
32 JPN   Ishii/Murakami Miki Koshikawa Megumi Murakami 1320 1360 1200 1200